2X20 FINALE REGIONALE LOMBARDIA NOVICE

TEAMRIDER1RIDER 2VIDEO 1 GOVIDEO 2 GO
MIMOSA RANCH 2ROBAZZA SILVIAROBAZZA ANDREA
TOMMY RANCHBERNABEI MARTINAPACCHIONI ANDREA
MIMOSA RANCHPACCHIONI ANDREABRIGO CHIARA
MIMOSA RANCH 3ROBAZZA ANDREAVISTARINI FEDERICA
TOMMY RANCH 2MANNI PIETROBERNABEI MARTINA
MIMOSA RANCH 22ROBAZZA SILVIAVISTARINI FEDERICA
MIMOSA RANCH 4ROBAZZA SILVIACASADIO VIOLA
PRADONICO 2PASELLA BEAMATHILDA TOSCA
PRADONICO 3MAZZOCCHI AURORASACCO SOFIA
PRADONICO 1PASELLA BEASACCO SOFIA

2X20 CHALLENGE FINALE LOMBARDIA ISTRUTTORI

TEAMRIDER1RIDER 2VIDEO 1 GOVIDEO 2 GO
MIMOSA RANCH 2BATTISTA STEFANOCASADIO VIOLA
MIMOSA RANCH 3BATTISTA STEFANOROBAZZA SILVIA
TOMMY RANCH 3TOMASSETTI PATRIZIOMANNI PIETRO
MIMOSA RANCH 4BATTISTA STEFANOROBAZZA ANDREA
TOMMY RANCH 2AGOSTI IVANMANNI PIETRO
MIMOSA RANCH 1BATTISTA STEFANOVISTARINI FEDERICA
TOMMY RANCH 4TOMASSETTI PATRIZIOBRIGO CHIARA
PRADONICO 1 FUORILEONARDI ELISATOSCA MATHILDA
PRADONICO 2 FUORILEONARDI ELISAGALLARATI VIOLA
PRADONICO 3 FUORILEONARDI ELISATAINA CRISTAL
MIMOSA FUORI 1BATTISTA STEFANOBATTISTELLO DANIELE
MIMOSA FUORI 2BATTISTA STEFANOPAVANI SILVIA

2X20 FINALE REGIONALE LOMBARDIA YOUTH

TEAMRIDER1RIDER 2VIDEO 1 GOVIDEO 2 GO
TEAM MIMOSA PICADEROCASADIO VIOLAINVERNIZZI SOFIA
MARTINA AL QUADRATOCOPPINI MARTINABERNABEI MARTINA
TOMMY RANCH BILLYGALBIATI FRANCESCOSBARUFATTI GIULIA
TEAM PICADEROINVERNIZZI SOFIAANGELINETTA PIETRO
TOMMY PICADEROCOPPINI MARTINAINVERNIZZI SOFIA
TEAM MIMOSAANGELINETTA PIETROCASADIO VIOLA
TOMMY RANCH ZOOMAZZOCCHI ALBERTOSBARUFATTI GIULIA
TEAM TOMMY PICADEROALBANESI MATTEOINVERNIZZI SOFIA
TOMMY RANCH MAZZOCCHI ALBERTOGALBIATI FRANCESCO
TOMMY RANCH YOUTHALBANESI MATTEOSBARUFATTI GIULIA
TEAM TOMMY BILLYGALBIATI FRANCESCOANGELINETTA PIETRO
TEAM I MONELLIMAZZOCCHI ALBERTOANGELINETTA PIETRO
TOMMY PICADERO 2BERNABEI MARTINAINVERNIZZI SOFIA

2X20 FINALE REGIONALE LOMBARDIA NON PRO

TEAMRIDER1RIDER 2VIDEO 1 GOVIDEO 2 GO
TOMMY RANCH 12AGOSTI IVANSBARUFATTI GIULIA
AVAC TOPFORMICA DESIREEPACCHIONI ANDREA
AVAC 7LUCERI MARILYNVIAZZANI CLELIA (SBARUFATTI GIULIA)
AVAC 12FORMICA DESIREEMANNI PIETRO
TEAM FRIENDSANGELINETTA PIETROINVERNIZZI SOFIA
TEAM PRINCESSPAPETTI GEREMIABALDINI SARA
TOMMY RANCH 11AGOSTI IVANCOPPINI MARTINA
TEAM S. FRANCESCO 22PAPETTI GEREMIAGALBIATI FRANCESCO
TEAM TOP GUNMAZZOCCHI ALBERTOANGELINETTA PIETRO
TEAM POTAPACCHIONI ANDREABRIGO CHIARA
TEAM LADYINVERNIZZI SOFIACOPPINI MARTINA
AVAC 8LUCERI MARILYNFORMICA SAMUEL
TOMMY BEST GIRLSBARUFATTI GIULIACOPPINI MARTINA
MIMOSA 4ROBAZZA ANDREAROBAZZA SILVIA
AVAC 13MANNI PIETROFORMICA SAMUEL
EI BILLYMAZZOCCHI ALBERTOGALBIATI FRANCESCO
TEAM S. FRANCESCOPACCHIONI ANDREAPAPETTI GEREMIA
I SUCCOSIMANNI PIETROLUCERI MARILYN
MIMOSA 1BATTISTA STEFANOROBAZZA SILVIA
TEAM VA LA'PACCHIONI ANDREAANGELINETTA SERGIO
AVAC 10BALDINI SARALUCERI MARILYN
TEAM SWEETANGELINETTA SERGIOBATTISTA STEFANO
AVAC 9LUCERI MARILYNANGELINETTA PIETRO
MIMOSA 2BATTISTA STEFANOROBAZZA ANDREA
TEAM SPECIALANGELINETTA SERGIOBALDINI SARA
MIMOSA 22ROBAZZA ANDREAPAPETTI GEREMIA
TEAM SOFIAANGELINETTA SERGIOINVERNIZZI SOFIA
FUORI GARA 1..
FUORI GARA 2..
FUORI GARA 3..
FUORI GARA 4..

2X2O CHALLENGE – FINALE REGIONALE LOMBARDIA OPEN

TEAMRIDER1RIDER 2VIDEO 1 GOVIDEO 2 GO
TEAM ASABENI ANDREAANGELINETTA SERGIO
MIMOSA 6BATTISTA STEFANOPAPETTI GEREMIA
TOMMY RANCH MAZZOCCHI ALBERTOAGOSTI IVAN
LAFER P ALLA QUADRATOMASSETTI PATRIZIOANGELINETTA PIETRO
AVAC 4GARDELLI DANIELEFORMICA SAMUEL
MIMOSA 1BATTISTA STEFANOPAPETTI FILIPPO
AVAC CM ZOOTOMASSETTI PATRIZIOGARDELLI DANIELE
TEAM FRIEANDSPAPETTI FILIPPOBALDINI SARA
LAFER 1ABENI ANDREATOMASSETTI PATRIZIO
S. FRANCESCO 2PAPETTI GEREMIAGALBIATI FRANCESCO
TOMMY BUBYAGOSTI IVANFERRARETTO ETTORE
TOMMY RANCH ZOO SERVICEMAZZOCCHI ALBERTOTOMASSETTI PATRIZIO
TEAM S. FRANCESCO 6666PAPETTI FILIPPOPAPETTI GEREMIA
TOMMY BUBY 1GALBIATI FRANCESCOFERRARETTO ETTORE
TOMMY RANCH AAAGOSTI IVANANGELINETTA SERGIO
TEAM PSANGELINETTA PIETROBALDINI SARA
TOMMY BUBY 2TOMASSETTI PATRIZIOFERRARETTO ETTORE
TOMMY BILLYAGOSTI IVANGALBIATI FRANCESCO
AVAC 1GARDELLI DANIELELUCERI MARYLIN
S. FRANCESCOPAPETTI FILIPPOGALBIATI FRANCESCO
TOMMY RANCH BOSSAGOSTI IVANTOMASSETTI PATRIZIO
AVAC 3GARDELLI DANIELEFORMICA DESIREE
CM ZOO SERVICEPAPETTI FILIPPOTOMASSETTI PATRIZIO
S. FRANCESCO 5ANGELINETTA SERGIOPAPETTI FILIPPO
I BARBUTITOMASSETTI PATRIZIOANGELINETTA SERGIO
AVAC RANCH 3ANGELINETTA SERGIOGARDELLI DANIELE

Golden Buckle Malta Futurity Finale

NOMECOGNOMECAVALLOVIDEO
AlessandroCrispino
AlessiaPolito
AlessioBelvedere
AlessioAtorino
AlexSciammetta
AlfredoMorace
AliceLiguori
Angelo Parisella
AnielloRuocco
AntoniaAlati
AntoninoCappello
AntonioD'Amore
AntonioTerentino
AntonioCirigliano
AntonioBrunetto
AntonioPangaro
AntonioPensiero
AntonioGalasso
AshleySchafer
AsiaPrezioso
BarboraKratochvilova
BeatriceSpecchiarello
Brittany Pozzi Tonozzi
CarloAriete
Cesare MariaMancuso
ChiaraBonarrigo
CiroD'Auria
CristianBonafede
CristianChirico
DomenicoSdino
ElianoAucello
EloisaAtkinson
EsterBystronova
EvelynGrieco
FedericoTanzi
FedericoFanfani
FilippoMorabito
FlorencePessey
FrancescaAdamo
FrancescoDi Capua
GabrieleCrispino
GabrieleBonafede
GaspareSilvestri
GerryLiguori
GiacomoLa Commare
GiadaAucello
GionaBuonocore
GiorgiaTafuro
GiorgiaIngrassia
GiorgioGandolfo
Giovanni Adamo
Giovanni Fasci
Giovanni Rosa
Giovanni Pratico
Giovanni Castaldo
GregoryCooper
IsottaVincenzo
Jodee Miller
Jolene Montgomery
Jordon Briggs
Jozsef Dornyei
KarineWagnon
Lauriane Cahuzac
LindaLodi
LiviaLegenova
Luca Luciani
LudovicaOlleia
MarcoDi Lucia
Maria CarolinaBallini
Maria LudovicaBallini
MarkDame
MartinArrigo
MatildeScapin
MatteoLuciani
MatteoTrovato
MatteoSalvatore
MaxineMichiels
MelanieGuglielmelli
MicheleDi Stasi
NicolaD'Aniello
NicolaAccardi
NoemiSajola
NoemiBelvedere
PeteOen
PierluigiPolito
PietroCosi
PietroBianchi
ReginaDornyei
RosaFezza
SallyHeron
SalvatoreSpina
SalvatoreMerola
SalvatorePugliese
SarahBiadene
SarahPawsey
ShannaPicault
Sharin Hall
SharonBoffi
SilviaAnzola
SimonaTrivelli
SophiaGentile
SusannahCooper
TylerRivette
UgoD'Ippolito
VincenzoAvagliano
VincenzoTrabucco
XavierLorenzon

Golden Buckle Malta Futurity 2nd Go

RIDERHORSEVIDEO
TANZI FEDERICO-FAMOUS SUMMER FIRE
ADAMO GIOVANNIFIRE EVOLUTION FAME
ARENA ROBERTOBEAUTY
PUGLIESE SALVATOREFULL DTF FRENCHMAN
PARISELLA ANGELOLEGACY A REQUEST
MILLER JODEETERIFFIK PRIDE
TANZI FEDERICO-FAMOUS FLIT
GALASSO ANTONIOASIA BY EVELYN
DI LUCIA MARCOSP SNAP PEPPY
ARIETE CARLOMc Frenchman Sweet
ARENA ROBERTOGG LITTLE SALLY
ADAMO GIOVANNINB FIRE WATER EFFORT
TANZI FEDERICOMY FAB DESIGN

Golden Buckle Malta Futurity 1st Go

RIDERHORSEVIDEO
TANZI FEDERICOMY FAB DESIGN
ADAMO GIOVANNINB FIRE WATER EFFORT
ARENA ROBERTOGG LITTLE SALLY
ARIETE CARLOMc Frenchman Sweet
DI LUCIA MARCOSP SNAP PEPPY
GALASSO ANTONIOASIA BY EVELYN
TANZI FEDERICO-FAMOUS FLIT
MILLER JODEETERIFFIK PRIDE
PARISELLA ANGELOLEGACY A REQUEST
PUGLIESE SALVATOREFULL DTF FRENCHMAN
ARENA ROBERTOBEAUTY
ADAMO GIOVANNIFIRE EVOLUTION FAME
TANZI FEDERICO-FAMOUS SUMMER FIRE

Golden Buckle Malta – Women’s Barrel Race

RIDERHORSEVIDEO
AUCELLO GIADASPOT LIGHT NIC
CAHUZAC LAURIANEWISKEY CELAND RUM
CUORE SIRIANACLOE
BARBORA KRATOCHIVILOVASPEEDY RAP ARROW
VITALI GIORGIAELETTRA
FEZZA ROSARUNAWAY FLING
BYSTRONOVA ESTER MIKELRED STAR
BELVEDERE NOEMIFTS MARY ELLEN
OLLEIA LUDOVICAFR HOLLAND MEMORIES
SCHIAVO DANIELABE A SPEEDY HUNTER
PITTA SERENAGG LITTLE SALLY
TAFURO GIORGIAKING TUNE SNAP
KNESPLOV? MONIKASTREAK N DUN
MICHIELS MAXINELT FAMOUS DYLAN
FURIERE LAURABEAUTY
GENTILE SOPHIASG MAFIA CASH
SAJOLA NOEMISPIRIT OF MY BADGE
MONTI SIMONAtmax
COOPER SUSANNAHSUENO SCOCH BAR
LODI LINDASAFARI FIRECASH

Golden Buckle Malta – Barrel Youth/Junior Finale

RIDERHORSEVIDEO
CUORE SIRIANACLOE
CRISPINO GABRIELEDF CALIMAN JACK
LOMBARDO CHRISTIANMISTER PRINCE AWAY
PENSIERO ANTONIO LM HICKORY BOY
BELVEDERE NOEMIWHE RAON
ATKINSON ELOISAKING
MONTALBANO NOEMIFREE SPIRTI MIFI
VITALI ERIKAELETTRA
D'AURIA CIRODUDU' JR
GOTTUSO RICCARDOCRISTAL
AVITABILE FEDERICAKISS ON THE MONEY
BONARRIGO CHIARAROY SKIPPY
PICAULT SHANNADUN BERRY'S STAR
BELVEDERE NOEMIFTS MARY ELLEN
MORACE ALFREDOMISS MASTER MONSTER
LA LEGGIA SOFIARR FIREWATER BOLD
SPINA SALVATORELV STREAKIN SIX
GIUNTA SALVATORE RR DOUBLE BAR MISS
LANZA ALESSANDRORR DOUBLE BAR OMAR
ISOTTA VINCENZOFRANCHMAN SONNY
CURTIS BENEDETTAJINKY THE GREAT
PICCHIOTTINI ALESSANDROHELLEN PLANET CANADA
CRISPINO ALESSANDROKING MASTER
DI PRIMA ASIARR FIRE WATER FAME
ALATI ANTONIAFR BITE FIRE WATER KID
BONAFEDE GABRIELEFR LITTLE SHARP
POLITO ALESSIA MARIAAECH POCO LENA
BONAFEDE CRISTIANFIREWATER FLASHY
SPECCHIARELLO BEATRICEAB NEVE COLON INDIAMO
INGRASSIA GIORGIASH SPARKLE IN REG
PICCHIOTTINI ALESSANDROTF THIS IS FAME